EVENTSNEWSUIL

RECAP – UNIVERSITY INTERSCHOLASTIC LEAGUE – 1A

RankSchoolMusic 1Music 2Music 3Visual 1Visual 2Total
1Irion County HS121127
2Menard HS3123110
3Whiteface HS2432516
4Crosbyton HS8364425
5Booker HS65451131
6Cross Plains HS77109336
7Happy HS51296739
8Claude HS48871340
9Knox City HS106511941
10Baird HS1116713653
11Nueces Canyon HS9141410855
12Springlake-Earth HS17101581060
13Munday HS151111121463
14Bartlett HS12913141664
15O'Donnell HS141312151266
16D'Hanis HS131516161777
17Throckmorton HS161717171582
RankSchoolMusic 1Music 2Music 3Visual 1Visual 2Total
1Menard HS111317
2Whiteface HS2332212
3Irion County HS5221414
4Booker HS3546321
5Crosbyton HS4454522
6Happy HS6767632
7Cross Plains HS7675732
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is tx_bands_transparent-1-1024x299.png

Comments are closed.