EVENTSNEWSUIL

RECAP – UNIVERSITY INTERSCHOLASTIC LEAGUE – 3A

RankSchoolMusic 1Music 2Music 3Visual 1Visual 2Total
1Mineola HS111115
2Whitesboro HS2232211
3Queen City HS3323516
4Winnsboro HS5474323
5Grandview HS6585731
6Redwater HS49108435
7Holliday HS11766636
8Atlanta HS78471036
9C.H. Yoe HS8145121352
10Howe HS18171291167
11Pilot Point HS141313161672
12Commerce HS9614252074
13Yoakum HS121218181575
14Troy HS17161719877
15Natalia HS151019151978
16Westwood HS161111172378
17Clyde HS22231511980
18Jourdanton HS101816132481
19Crane HS19229211283
20Bushland HS242024101492
21Lorena HS201523142294
22Santa Gertrudis Academy HS132422221798
23Wall HS2119202418102
24Palacios HS2321212321109
25Lyford HS2525252025120
RankSchoolMusic 1Music 2Music 3Visual 1Visual 2Total
1Mineola HS111115
2Whitesboro HS2422212
3Queen City HS4246319
4Atlanta HS5633421
5Winnsboro HS3565726
6Holliday HS6377629
7Redwater HS8884533
8C.H. Yoe HS7759836
9Howe HS109981046
10Grandview HS9101010948
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is tx_bands_transparent-1-1024x299.png

Comments are closed.