EVENTSNEWSUIL

RECAP – UNIVERSITY INTERSCHOLASTIC LEAGUE – 5A

  MusicVisualMusic & Visual
RankSchoolEnsembleWoodwindsBrassPercussionEnsembleIndividualContent/DesignTotal
1Cedar Park HS122111513
2Rouse HS335333222
3Leander HS2114251328
4Highland Park HS943242630
5Wakeland HS6695541247
6McCallum HS558986748
7Dripping Springs HS8741269450
8Forney HS1081061315163
9Colleyville Heritage HS4106111717368
10Aledo HS79122077870
11Hendrickson HS141413141071082
12Friendswood HS1211141016131187
13Roma HS1519781120989
14Wylie East HS131811161491495
15Lebanon Trail HS11121715151417101
16Lone Star HS2217221391116110
17Burleson Centennial HS1616207191221111
18Foster HS17212718181615132
19Summit HS19131925122422134
20Porter HS21241827202319152
21College Station HS25201631242218156
22Churchill Fulshear HS23281526211926158
23Pioneer HS26152417282528163
24Hanks HS20302630222120169
25Lubbock Cooper HS24212321253124169
26Sharyland HS18262823321833178
27A&M Consolidated HS31322119332923188
28Poteet HS30233329232627191
29Lopez HS28253122292830193
30Rio Grande City HS27312924263325195
31Horizon HS29272532302729199
32Bel Air HS33293028273231210
33Randall HS32333233313032223
  MusicVisualMusic & Visual
RankSchoolEnsembleWoodwindsBrassPercussionEnsembleIndividualContent/DesignTotal
1Cedar Park HS111171214
2Rouse HS223614119
3Leander HS342522523
4Wakeland HS4344631135
5Highland Park HS555258737
6McCallum HS878936849
7Aledo HS66681151254
8Forney HS791071010457
9Dripping Springs HS911111149358
10Hendrickson HS1010710127965
11Colleyville Heritage HS1212123911665
12Friendswood HS1189128121070
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is tx_bands_transparent-1-1024x299.png

Comments are closed.